Coupes Suisses – Résultats 2015

Classement général 2015
Jeunes
U12 Femmes
Lena Schenkel 10ème
Morgane Beerli 14ème
U12 Hommes
Louis Bridevaux 6ème
U14 Femmes
Maya Harding 15ème
U14 Hommes
Loic Flammia 19ème
Zacharie Myers 20ème
U16 Femmes
Zoé Harding 3ème
Julie Bridevaux 14ème
Lilou Chassaigne 15ème
U16 Hommes
Dylan Chuat 2ème
Christopher Breckenridge 6ème
Adultes
U18 Femmes
Sofya Yokoyama 2ème
U18 Hommes
Gaëtan Simian 9ème
Tanguy Luisier 10ème
Résultats par compétition
3.09.15 : BSCC/MYCC Zürich (Vitesse - Championnat suisse)
U16 Hommes
Christopher Breckenridge 5ème
U18 Femmes
Sofya Yokoyama 3ème
19.09.15 : BSCC Saxon (Voie)
U18 Femmes
Sofya Yokoyama 3ème
Elite Hommes
Tanguy Luisier 10ème
Gaëtan Simian 11ème
22.08.15 : MYCC Näfels (Voie)
U12 Femmes
Lena Schenkel 13ème
U12 Hommes
Louis Bridevaux 5ème
U16 Femmes
Zoé Harding 3ème
Julie Bridevaux 11ème
Lilou Chassaigne 13ème
U16 Hommes
Dylan Chuat 2ème
Christopher Breckenridge 9ème
16.08.15 : MYCC Les Diablerets (Bloc)
U12 Femmes
Morgane Beerli 4ème
Lena Schenkel 9ème
U12 Hommes
Louis Bridevaux 10ème
U14 Femmes
Maya Harding 15ème
U16 Femmes
Zoé Harding 5ème
Lilou Chassaigne 10ème
U16 Hommes
Dylan Chuat 2ème
Christopher Breckenridge 5ème
8-9.08.15 : MYCC Klosters (Bloc - Championnat suisse)
U12 Femmes
Lena Schenkel 7ème
Morgane Beerli 13ème
U12 Hommes
Louis Bridevaux 8ème
U14 Femmes
Maya Harding 4ème
U16 Femmes
Zoé Harding 1ère - CHAMPIONNE SUISSE
Lilou Chassaigne 10ème
U16 Hommes
Christopher Breckenridge 8ème
27.06.15 : MYCC Lenzburg (Voie - Championnat suisse)
U12 Femmes
Lena Schenkel 14ème
U12 Hommes
Louis Bridevaux 6ème
U14 Femmes
Maya Harding 15ème
U14 Hommes
Loic Flammia 16ème
Zacharie Myers 17ème
U16 Femmes
Zoé Harding 7ème
U16 Hommes
Dylan Chuat 2ème
Christopher Breckenridge 8ème
20.06.15 : BSCC Niederwangen (Voie - Championnat suisse)
U18 Femmes
Sofya Yokoyama 3ème
Elite Hommes
Tanguy Luisier 10ème
Gaëtan Simian 11ème
9 mai 2015 : BSCC Zürich (Bloc - Championnat suisse)
U18 Femmes
Sofya Yokoyama 2ème
Elite Hommes
Gaëtan Simian 8ème
Tanguy Luisier 15ème
2 mai 2015 : MYCC Echandans (Bloc)
U12 Femmes
Lena Schenkel 4ème
Morgane Beerli 6ème
U12 Hommes
Louis Bridevaux 2ème
U14 Femmes
Maya Harding 11ème
U14 Hommes
Loic Flammia 16ème
Zacharie Myers 17ème
U16 Femmes
Zoé Harding 3ème
Julie Bridevaux 7ème
Lilou Chassaigne 11ème
U16 Hommes
Dylan Chuat 2ème
Christopher Breckenridge 5ème
18 avril 2015 : BSCC Pratteln (Bloc)
U18 Femmes
Sofya Yokoyama 3ème
Elite Hommes
Tanguy Luisier 16ème
Gaëtan Simian 18ème
7 mars 2015 : MYCC Dornbirn (Voie)
U14 Femmes
Maya Harding 15ème
U16 Femmes
Zoé Harding 9ème
Lilou Chassaigne 15ème
U16 Hommes
Dylan Chuat 3ème
Christopher Breckenridge 15ème

0 commentaires: